Latest Listings
CERBAIA Hills € 285.000SCANDICCI* San Vincenzo a Torri * C... € 425.000MONTESPERTOLI *portion of farmhouse... € 400.000Listings by Category
- Apartment(3)
- Farm(1)
- Farmhouse(7)
- TownhouseTownhouse(2)
Articoli recenti
Commenti recenti
No comments to show.
Properties listed in Interior Details
MONTESPERTOLI – SAN QUIRICO IN COLLINA * 3 rooms*
€ 230.000
**Two-Floor Apartment with Panoramic View** Discover this two-story apartment with an inde ...
CERBAIA Hills
€ 285.000
This delightful portion of a traditional Tuscan farmhouse enjoys a peaceful hillside locat ...
SCANDICCI* San Vincenzo a Torri * Charming Former Hay Barn Conversion
€ 425.000
Discover this charming townhouse created from the conversion of a traditional Tuscan hay b ...
MONTESPERTOLI *portion of farmhouse with panoramic view*
€ 400.000
Nestled in a stunning hillside setting, this elegant portion of a traditional Tuscan farmh ...
MONTESPERTOLI *property in the wood*
€ 800.000
Discover this charming traditional Tuscan farmhouse, set on an expansive estate of approxi ...
MONTESPERTOLI *just outside the town*
€ 260.000
In a delightful countryside setting, yet with the convenience of easy, comfortable, and in ...










